Endstand
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Klostermann,Dietm |
1947 |
SK Villingen |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
30.5 |
30.50 |
2. |
Thevessen,Michael |
1979 |
SC Laupheim 196 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
26.00 |
3. |
Stehr,Adrian |
1812 |
SAbt TG Biberac |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
21.25 |
4. |
Jehle,Bernhard |
1835 |
SAbt SV Jedeshe |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
18.75 |
5. |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
1964 |
SF Ravensburg |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
19.50 |
6. |
Lassahn,Holger |
1942 |
SC Lindau |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
19.00 |
7. |
Sander,Lucia |
1849 |
SAbt TG Biberac |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
18.00 |
8. |
Rukwid,Marc |
1873 |
SF Wetzisreute |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
18.00 |
9. |
Reischmann,Andrea |
1965 |
SF Ravensburg |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
18.50 |
10. |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
1825 |
SG Turm Albstad |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
16.00 |
11. |
Strelau,Helmut |
1770 |
SV Friedrichsha |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
32.0 |
19.50 |
12. |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
1631 |
SF Wetzisreute |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
17.00 |
13. |
Streicher,Roland |
1802 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
17.75 |
14. |
Krämer,Markus |
1876 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
29.5 |
16.75 |
15. |
Sokratov,Stanisla |
1975 |
SF Ravensburg |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
16.25 |
16. |
Heiler,Karl |
1774 |
SV Rottweil |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
27.0 |
15.75 |
17. |
Christ,Eberhard |
1992 |
SV Weingarten |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
15.25 |
18. |
Tran,Duck |
1692 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
16.50 |
19. |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
1585 |
SF Wetzisreute |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
15.50 |
20. |
Lewandowski,Tadeu |
1703 |
SF Ravensburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
12.50 |
21. |
Heyne,Regina |
1531 |
DJK-SV Schaibin |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
12.00 |
22. |
Schönegg,Alexande |
1566 |
SG Turm Albstad |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.0 |
11.50 |
23. |
Klostermann,Eduar |
1651 |
SK Villingen |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
12.50 |
24. |
Berteit,Peter |
1788 |
SC Weiler im Al |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
11.50 |
25. |
Kobaice,Givi |
1592 |
SV Weingarten |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
9.50 |
26. |
Uhl,Andreas |
|
Bad Waldsee |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
27. |
Wiebel,Bernd |
1504 |
SV Altbach |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
10.50 |
28. |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
1486 |
SC Tettnang |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
10.00 |
29. |
Staresina,Mirko |
1681 |
SC Weiler im Al |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
13.00 |
30. |
Kilian,Markus |
1385 |
SV Friedrichsha |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
14.25 |
31. |
Rothenhäusler,Die |
1658 |
SC Wangen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
9.00 |
32. |
Zoll,Roland |
1627 |
SC Tettnang |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
7.25 |
33. |
Pohl,Manfred |
1661 |
SC Wangen |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
9.75 |
34. |
Malonneck,Klaus |
1485 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
9.50 |
35. |
Balzer,Tilo |
1899 |
SV Friedrichsha |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.0 |
10.00 |
36. |
Janson,Dieter |
1501 |
SC Laupheim 196 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
8.00 |
37. |
Starcevic,Bozo |
1794 |
SC Tettnang |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
8.50 |
38. |
Huber,Michael |
1524 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.5 |
7.00 |
39. |
Lentz,Paul |
1653 |
SC Bad Saulgau |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.00 |
40. |
Lerch,Matthias |
1289 |
SAbt SV Jedeshe |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.00 |
41. |
Gräber,Gordian |
1311 |
SC Tettnang |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
5.50 |
42. |
Metz,Bernd |
1476 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
6.50 |
43. |
Streicher,Werner |
1710 |
SF Ravensburg |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
8.25 |
44. |
Lindner,Roland |
1261 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.5 |
5.00 |
45. |
Gut,Josef |
1292 |
SF Wetzisreute |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
5.00 |
46. |
Blank,David |
1465 |
SF Wetzisreute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
7.25 |
47. |
Müller,Christoph |
1311 |
Vereinslos |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
7.25 |
48. |
Penteker,Edwin |
1508 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
4.75 |
49. |
Züfle,Albert |
1219 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
5.50 |
50. |
Rembach,Ingo |
1452 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
2.75 |
51. |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
1080 |
SAbt TSV Reute |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
19.0 |
4.25 |
52. |
Semke,Dimitrij |
1208 |
SG Turm Albstad |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
17.0 |
3.25 |
53. |
Mertens,Horst |
|
SC Pfullendorf |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
26.0 |
6.75 |
54. |
Zeller,Roman |
1486 |
SV Friedrichsha |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
24.5 |
5.50 |
55. |
Längl,Josef |
1242 |
SC Tettnang |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.0 |
2.50 |
56. |
Reischmann,Tobias |
1215 |
SF Ravensburg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
18.5 |
1.50 |
57. |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
1177 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
23.5 |
5.25 |
58. |
Herzen,Julia |
873 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
18.0 |
2.75 |
59. |
Kreh,Jochen |
1024 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
15.5 |
0.75 |
60. |
Alber,Wolfgang |
|
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
13.5 |
0.75 |
61. |
Stengel,Markus |
1005 |
SF Wetzisreute |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
17.5 |
0.00 |
62. |
Kreis,Pius |
|
SF Wetzisreute |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
15.0 |
0.00 |
Runde 1: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Christ,Eberhard |
() |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
() |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Heyne,Regina |
() |
– |
Thevessen,Michael |
() |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
() |
– |
Huber,Michael |
() |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Penteker,Edwin |
() |
– |
Reischmann,Andreas |
() |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
() |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
() |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Janson,Dieter |
() |
– |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
() |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Lassahn,Holger |
() |
– |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
() |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
() |
– |
Balzer,Tilo |
() |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Krämer,Markus |
() |
– |
Zeller,Roman |
() |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Rembach,Ingo |
() |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
() |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Sander,Lucia |
() |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
() |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Blank,David |
() |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
() |
½ – ½ |
13 |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
() |
– |
Kilian,Markus |
() |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Müller,Christoph |
() |
– |
Stehr,Adrian |
() |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Streicher,Roland |
() |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
() |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Gut,Josef |
() |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
() |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Berteit,Peter |
() |
– |
Lerch,Matthias |
() |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Lindner,Roland |
() |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
() |
0 – 1 |
19 |
Strelau,Helmut |
() |
– |
Längl,Josef |
() |
1 – 0 |
20 |
Züfle,Albert |
() |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
() |
½ – ½ |
21 |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
() |
– |
Semke,Dimitrij |
() |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Reischmann,Tobias |
() |
– |
Tran,Duck |
() |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Staresina,Mirko |
() |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
() |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
() |
0 – 1 |
25 |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
() |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
() |
1 – 0 |
26 |
Stengel,Markus |
() |
– |
Lentz,Paul |
() |
0 – 1 |
27 |
Klostermann,Eduard |
() |
– |
Herzen,Julia |
() |
1 – 0 |
28 |
Mertens,Horst |
() |
– |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
() |
½ – ½ |
29 |
Zoll,Roland |
() |
– |
Kreis,Pius |
() |
1 – 0 |
30 |
Alber,Wolfgang |
() |
– |
Kobaice,Givi |
() |
0 – 1 |
31 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
() |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
() |
1 – 0 |
Runde 2: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Heiler,Karl |
(1) |
– |
Christ,Eberhard |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
2 |
Thevessen,Michael |
(1) |
– |
Strelau,Helmut |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Tran,Duck |
(1) |
– |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(1) |
– |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(1) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(1) |
– |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Lentz,Paul |
(1) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
8 |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(1) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(1) |
– |
Zoll,Roland |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Kobaice,Givi |
(1) |
– |
Sander,Lucia |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Stehr,Adrian |
(1) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Kilian,Markus |
(1) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
13 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(1) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(½) |
– |
Mertens,Horst |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Streicher,Werner |
(½) |
– |
Blank,David |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(½) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(½) |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Balzer,Tilo |
(0) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Lerch,Matthias |
(0) |
– |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Längl,Josef |
(0) |
– |
Staresina,Mirko |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
21 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(0) |
– |
Gut,Josef |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(0) |
– |
Heyne,Regina |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Huber,Michael |
(0) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
– |
Penteker,Edwin |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
25 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(0) |
– |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
26 |
Herzen,Julia |
(0) |
– |
Janson,Dieter |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
27 |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(0) |
– |
Stengel,Markus |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
28 |
Zeller,Roman |
(0) |
– |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
29 |
Metz,Bernd |
(0) |
– |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
30 |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
31 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(0) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
Runde 3: Blitz
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(2) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Sander,Lucia |
(2) |
– |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(2) |
– |
Tran,Duck |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Krämer,Markus |
(2) |
– |
Stehr,Adrian |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Berteit,Peter |
(2) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Strelau,Helmut |
(2) |
– |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(1½) |
½ – ½ |
7 |
Christ,Eberhard |
(1½) |
– |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
8 |
Streicher,Roland |
(1½) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Blank,David |
(1½) |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(1½) |
– |
Kilian,Markus |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Kobaice,Givi |
(1) |
– |
Thevessen,Michael |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(1) |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
13 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(1) |
– |
Balzer,Tilo |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(1) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
15 |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(1) |
– |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Staresina,Mirko |
(1) |
– |
Zeller,Roman |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
17 |
Penteker,Edwin |
(1) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Janson,Dieter |
(1) |
– |
Lentz,Paul |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1) |
– |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
20 |
Zoll,Roland |
(1) |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
22 |
Heyne,Regina |
(1) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Züfle,Albert |
(½) |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Mertens,Horst |
(½) |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
(½) |
½ – ½ |
25 |
Müller,Christoph |
(0) |
– |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
26 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(0) |
– |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
27 |
Gut,Josef |
(0) |
– |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
28 |
Stengel,Markus |
(0) |
– |
Lerch,Matthias |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
29 |
Lindner,Roland |
(0) |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
30 |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(0) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
31 |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(0) |
– |
Herzen,Julia |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
Runde 4: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(3) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(3) |
– |
Tran,Duck |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(2½) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
4 |
Stehr,Adrian |
(2½) |
– |
Strelau,Helmut |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Heiler,Karl |
(2½) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
6 |
Kilian,Markus |
(2½) |
– |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Thevessen,Michael |
(2) |
– |
Zoll,Roland |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(2) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
9 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(2) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(2) |
– |
Sander,Lucia |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Zeller,Roman |
(2) |
– |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
– |
Heyne,Regina |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(2) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2) |
– |
Janson,Dieter |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(1½) |
– |
Christ,Eberhard |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(1½) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Blank,David |
(1½) |
– |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(1½) |
0 – 1 |
18 |
Balzer,Tilo |
(1) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Streicher,Werner |
(1) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(1) |
– |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
21 |
Lerch,Matthias |
(1) |
– |
Staresina,Mirko |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
22 |
Lentz,Paul |
(1) |
– |
Gut,Josef |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Kobaice,Givi |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Huber,Michael |
(1) |
– |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
25 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1) |
– |
Penteker,Edwin |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
26 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
27 |
Metz,Bernd |
(1) |
– |
Mertens,Horst |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
28 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
29 |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(0) |
– |
Herzen,Julia |
(0) |
½ – ½ |
30 |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(0) |
– |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
31 |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
– |
Stengel,Markus |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
Runde 5: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(4) |
– |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Strelau,Helmut |
(3½) |
– |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Streicher,Roland |
(3) |
– |
Thevessen,Michael |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(3) |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
5 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(3) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Tran,Duck |
(3) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
7 |
Sander,Lucia |
(3) |
– |
Heyne,Regina |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
8 |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(3) |
– |
Uhl,Andreas |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Janson,Dieter |
(3) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Krämer,Markus |
(2½) |
– |
Kilian,Markus |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
11 |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(2½) |
– |
Stehr,Adrian |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
12 |
Balzer,Tilo |
(2) |
– |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(2½) |
½ – ½ |
13 |
Kobaice,Givi |
(2) |
– |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(2) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
15 |
Berteit,Peter |
(2) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(2) |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Staresina,Mirko |
(2) |
– |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Müller,Christoph |
(2) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
19 |
Mertens,Horst |
(2) |
– |
Lentz,Paul |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Zoll,Roland |
(2) |
– |
Zeller,Roman |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Christ,Eberhard |
(1½) |
– |
Blank,David |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Penteker,Edwin |
(1½) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(1½) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
24 |
Lindner,Roland |
(1) |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
25 |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(1) |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
26 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
– |
Lerch,Matthias |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
27 |
Stengel,Markus |
(1) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
28 |
Gut,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
29 |
Herzen,Julia |
(½) |
– |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
30 |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
– |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(½) |
0 – 1 |
31 |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(0) |
– |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
1 – 0 |
Runde 6: Langzeit
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(5) |
– |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(4½) |
1 – 0 |
2 |
Thevessen,Michael |
(4) |
– |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
3 |
Tran,Duck |
(4) |
– |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Heyne,Regina |
(4) |
– |
Lassahn,Holger |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Stehr,Adrian |
(3½) |
– |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
6 |
Heiler,Karl |
(3½) |
– |
Krämer,Markus |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(3½) |
– |
Strelau,Helmut |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(3) |
– |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Rukwid,Marc |
(3) |
– |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
10 |
Lentz,Paul |
(3) |
– |
Sander,Lucia |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
11 |
Zoll,Roland |
(3) |
– |
Streicher,Roland |
(3) |
½ – ½ |
12 |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
– |
Berteit,Peter |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Janson,Dieter |
(3) |
– |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
14 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(3) |
– |
Staresina,Mirko |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
15 |
Penteker,Edwin |
(2½) |
– |
Christ,Eberhard |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
16 |
Kilian,Markus |
(2½) |
– |
Balzer,Tilo |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Pohl,Manfred |
(2½) |
– |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Müller,Christoph |
(2½) |
– |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(2½) |
0 – 1 |
19 |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(2) |
– |
Zeller,Roman |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
20 |
Streicher,Werner |
(2) |
– |
Metz,Bernd |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Gräber,Gordian |
(2) |
– |
Kobaice,Givi |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
22 |
Huber,Michael |
(2) |
– |
Gut,Josef |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
23 |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(2) |
– |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(2) |
– |
Mertens,Horst |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
25 |
Lerch,Matthias |
(2) |
– |
Blank,David |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
26 |
Züfle,Albert |
(1½) |
– |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
27 |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1½) |
– |
Rembach,Ingo |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
28 |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(1) |
– |
Lindner,Roland |
(1) |
0 – 1 |
29 |
Längl,Josef |
(1) |
– |
Stengel,Markus |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
30 |
Herzen,Julia |
(½) |
– |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
31 |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
(0) |
0 – 1 |
Runde 7: Schnellschach
Tisch |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
– |
Teilnehmer |
Punkte |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Lassahn,Holger |
(5) |
– |
Klostermann,Dietmar |
(6) |
0 – 1 |
2 |
Oberndörfer,Frank |
(5) |
– |
Thevessen,Michael |
(5) |
0 – 1 |
3 |
Krämer,Markus |
(4½) |
– |
Jehle,Bernhard |
(4½) |
0 – 1 |
4 |
Rabitsch,Helmut |
(4½) |
– |
Stehr,Adrian |
(4½) |
0 – 1 |
5 |
Berteit,Peter |
(4) |
– |
Reischmann,Andreas |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
6 |
Lewandowski,Tadeus |
(4) |
– |
Rukwid,Marc |
(4) |
0 – 1 |
7 |
Sander,Lucia |
(4) |
– |
Tran,Duck |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
8 |
Schoenegg,Rolf |
(4) |
– |
Heyne,Regina |
(4) |
1 – 0 |
9 |
Staresina,Mirko |
(4) |
– |
Christ,Eberhard |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
10 |
Sokratov,Stanislav |
(3½) |
– |
Zoll,Roland |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
11 |
Streicher,Roland |
(3½) |
– |
Pohl,Manfred |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
12 |
Rothenhäusler,Dieter |
(3½) |
– |
Heiler,Karl |
(3½) |
0 – 1 |
13 |
Strelau,Helmut |
(3½) |
– |
Kilian,Markus |
(3½) |
1 – 0 |
14 |
Wiebel,Bernd |
(3) |
– |
Starcevic,Bozo |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
15 |
Schönegg,Alexander |
(3) |
– |
Streicher,Werner |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
16 |
Kolath,Rolf-Peter |
(3) |
– |
Lentz,Paul |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
17 |
Klostermann,Eduard |
(3) |
– |
Janson,Dieter |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
18 |
Kobaice,Givi |
(3) |
– |
Lerch,Matthias |
(3) |
1 – 0 |
19 |
Gut,Josef |
(3) |
– |
Kreh,Wilhelm |
(3) |
0 – 1 |
20 |
Uhl,Andreas |
(3) |
– |
Penteker,Edwin |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
21 |
Balzer,Tilo |
(2½) |
– |
Müller,Christoph |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
22 |
Malonneck,Klaus |
(2½) |
– |
Züfle,Albert |
(2½) |
1 – 0 |
23 |
Mertens,Horst |
(2) |
– |
Huber,Michael |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
24 |
Zeller,Roman |
(2) |
– |
Gräber,Gordian |
(2) |
0 – 1 |
25 |
Metz,Bernd |
(2) |
– |
Längl,Josef |
(2) |
1 – 0 |
26 |
Rembach,Ingo |
(2) |
– |
Kopper,Wolfgang |
(2) |
½ – ½ |
27 |
Lindner,Roland |
(2) |
– |
Wahl,Fabian Edgar |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
28 |
Blank,David |
(1½) |
– |
Herzen,Julia |
(1½) |
1 – 0 |
29 |
Semke,Dimitrij |
(1½) |
– |
Stengel,Markus |
(1) |
1 – 0 |
30 |
Alber,Wolfgang |
(1) |
– |
Kreh,Jochen |
(1) |
½ – ½ |
31 |
Kreis,Pius |
(0) |
– |
Reischmann,Tobias |
(1) |
0 – 1 |